Vanessa del Rio

Name: Vanessa del Rio

AKA: Anna Maria Sanchez

Born: 31-Mar-1952

Birthplace: Harlem, NY

Gender: Female

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual

Occupation: Pornstar

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Deep Inside Vanessa del Rio

Comments

comments