Victor Spinetti

Name: Victor Spinetti

AKA: Vittorio Giorgio Andrea Spinetti

Born: 2-Sep-1933

Birthplace: Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Gay

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Wales

Description: Oh! What A Lovely War

Comments

comments