W. C. Minor

Name: W. C. Minor

AKA: William Chester Minor

Born: Jun-1834

Birthplace: Sri Lanka

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Scholar, Criminal

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Prolific OED contributor

Comments

comments