W. Edwards Deming

Name: W. Edwards Deming

AKA: William Edwards Deming

Born: 14-Oct-1900

Birthplace: Sioux City, IA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Mathematician, Engineer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Quality Control guru

Comments

comments