W. Eugene Davis

Name: W. Eugene Davis

AKA: William Eugene Davis

Born: 18-Aug-1936

Birthplace: Winfield, AL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: 5th Circuit Court of Appeals

Comments

comments