W. H. Canaway

Name: W. H. Canaway

AKA: William Hamilton Canaway

Born: 12-Jun-1925

Birthplace: Altrincham, Cheshire, England

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Sammy Going South

Comments

comments