W. H. Helmerich III

Name: W. H. Helmerich III

AKA: Walter Hugo Helmerich III

Born: 12-Jan-1923

Birthplace: Tulsa, OK

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Chairman of Helmerich & Payne

Comments

comments