W. H. Krome George

Name: W. H. Krome George

AKA: William Henry Krome George

Born: 27-Mar-1918

Birthplace: St. Louis, MO

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Chairman and CEO of Alcoa, 1975-83

Comments

comments