W. J. Usery

Name: W. J. Usery

AKA: William Julian Usery, Jr.

Born: 21-Dec-1923

Birthplace: Hardwick, GA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: US Secretary of Labor, 1976-77

Comments

comments