W. Mark Felt

Name: W. Mark Felt

AKA: William Mark Felt

Born: 17-Aug-1913

Birthplace: Twin Falls, ID

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Government

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Watergate’s Deep Throat

Comments

comments