W. S. Jennings

Name: W. S. Jennings

AKA: William Sherman Jennings

Born: 24-Mar-1863

Birthplace: Walnut Hill, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: Governor of Florida, 1901-05

Comments

comments