W. Somerset Maugham

Name: W. Somerset Maugham

AKA: William Somerset Maugham

Born: 25-Jan-1874

Birthplace: British Embassy, Paris, France

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual

Occupation: Novelist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: England

Description: Of Human Bondage

Comments

comments