Wade Boggs

Name: Wade Boggs

AKA: Wade Anthony Boggs

Born: 15-Jun-1958

Birthplace: Omaha, NE

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Baseball

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Boston Red Sox

Comments

comments