Walter Pincus

Name: Walter Pincus

AKA: Walter Haskell Pincus

Born: 24-Dec-1932

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Journalist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Washington Post reporter with CIA ties

Comments

comments