Wilhelmina

Name: Wilhelmina

AKA: Wilhelmina Helena Pauline Maria

Born: 31-Aug-1880

Birthplace: The Hague, Netherlands

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Royalty

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Netherlands

Description: Queen of the Netherlands, 1890-1948

Comments

comments