William J. Bauer

Name: William J. Bauer

AKA: William Joseph Bauer

Born: 15-Sep-1926

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Judge

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: 7th Circuit Court of Appeals, 1975-93

Comments

comments