Xaviera Hollander

Name: Xaviera Hollander

AKA: Xaviera de Vries

Born: 15-Jun-1943

Birthplace: Surabaja, Indonesia

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Bisexual

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Netherlands

Description: The Happy Hooker

Comments

comments