Xzibit

Name: Xzibit

AKA: Alvin Nathaniel Joyner

Born: 8-Jan-1974

Birthplace: Detroit, MI

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Rapper

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Pimp My Ride

Comments

comments