Yevgeny Svetlanov

Name: Yevgeny Svetlanov

AKA: Evgeny Fyodorovich Svetlanov

Born: 6-Sep-1928

Birthplace: Moscow, Russia

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Conductor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Russia

Description: Director, USSR State Symphony, 1965-2002

Comments

comments